Download results and complete analysis for both competitions.

Competition:  19.07.2015   from 9.30
Band/Limit:   80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors:  M14=5 M19=5 M21=10 M40=5 M50=4 M60=4 M70=3 W14=2 W16=1 
              W21=3 W35=1 W50=1 - Clubs=6

Place Name                 Club Call   Run time  Fox 
-------------------------------------------------------
Category   M14
   1. Anghelescu, Claudiu  ROU           56'33  4
   2. Voicu, Razvan        ROU           68'18  4
   3. Haring, Tomislav     SLO  S58TOM   70'53  4
   4. Rajh, Filip          CRO  9A3GRR   95'51  4
   5. Štefančić, Luka      CRO  9A3GLU  126'12  3

Category   M19                                 
   1. Kužner, Marko        SLO  S54MA    59'44  5
   2. Hrvatin, Blaž        SLO  S58TBH   66'29  5
   3. Ghergehscu, Andrei   ROU           71'10  5
   4. Gherghescu, Alexandru ROU          85'45  5
   5. Vađunec, Leo         CRO  9A3GLG   86'11  5

Category   M21
   1. Babeu, Alexandru     ROU           59'42  6
   2. Štokelj, Matjaž      SLO           60'05  6 
   3. Čufer, David         SLO  S57DN    64'22  6 
   4. Despetović, Tihomir  CRO  9A1GIJ   69'43  6 
   5. Kunšek, Danilo       SLO           83'27  6 
   6. Žnidarič, Andrej     SLO  S56LLB   84'42  6 
   7. Gaberc, Niko         SLO  S56SON   86'35  6 
   8. Dedić, Jovan         MNE  4O5ARJ  108'19  6 
   9. Žnidarič, Martin     SLO  S56RIR  108'30  6 
  10. Šestović, Miralem    MNE  4O6OOM  126'03  6 

Category   M40
   1. Orehoci, Robert      CRO  9A5E     60'16  5 
   2. Klarić, Darko        CRO  9A4NP    78'07  5 
   3. Marcu, Adrian        ROU           84'18  5 
   4. Kužner, Miroslav     SLO  S52KK   119'18  5 
   5. Kaltić, Šemsudin     BIH  E75SK    87'34  4 
                                
Category   M50
   1. Čufer, Stanko        SLO  S57CD    54'15  5 
   2. Babeu, Pavel         ROU           63'17  5 
   3. Vinko, Vladimir      CRO  9A6JAW   67'31  5 
   4. Kete, Ivo            SLO  S52IVO   70'51  5 

Category   M60
   1. Kosi, Jože           SLO  S57UOI   63'02  4 
   2. Vinko, Branimir      CRO  9A2UP    78'32  4 
   3. Belaj, Željko        CRO  9A2QU    86'16  4 
   4. Dzuzdanović, Muhamed BIH  E74Y    102'53  4 

Category   M70
   1. Onič, Jože           SLO  S51T     99'29  4 
   2. Brajović, Branislav  MNE  4O6BB    99'57  4 
   3. Kuselj, Janez        SLO  S59D    106'30  4 
                                
Category   W14
   1. Mija, Denise         ROU           81'47  4 
   2. Mija, Maria          ROU           87'19  4 

Category   W16
   1. Marcu, Valentina     ROU           59'20  4 
                                
Category   W21
   1. Radi, Nina           SLO  S57ONR   85'41  5 
   2. Manea, Ramona        ROU           87'25  5 
   3. Samec, Jerneja       SLO           95'47  4 

Category   W35
   1. Cretan, Simona       ROU          106'27  5 
                                
Category   W50
   1. Kovačić, Senija      CRO  9A1EZA  101'32  4 

Helper: 

Organizer: Hrvatski radioamaterski savez  

f t g
Copyright © 2017 bardf2015.com - xs web design