Download results and complete analysis for both competitions.

Competition:  18.07.2015   from 10.00
Band/Limit:   2-m-band / 140 min
Competitors:  M14=5 M19=5 M21=9 M40=5 M50=4 M60=4 M70=3 W14=2 W16=1 
              W21=3 W35=1 W50=1 - Clubs=6

Place Name                   Club Call    Run time Fox  
-------------------------------------------------------
Category   M14
   1. Voicu, Razvan          ROU           75'55   4   
   2. Rajh, Filip            CRO  9A3GRR   79'22   4   
   3. Anghelescu, Claudiu    ROU          103'23   4   
   4. Haring, Tomislav       SLO  S58TOM  121'01   4   
   5. Štefančić, Luka        CRO  9A3GLU  139'33   4   

Category   M19
   1. Kužner, Marko          SLO  S54MA    52'20   5    
   2. Gherghescu, Alexandru  ROU           65'08   5    
   3. Ghergehscu, Andrei     ROU           75'15   5    
   4. Hrvatin, Blaž          SLO  S58TBH   82'17   5    
  OVT Vađunec, Leo           CRO  9A3GLG  140'46   4    

Category   M21
   1. Štokelj, Matjaž        SLO           60'12   6    
   2. Babeu, Alexandru       ROU           66'10   6    
   3. Čufer, David           SLO  S57DN    72'09   6    
   4. Despetović, Tihomir    CRO  9A1GIJ   77'50   6    
   5. Kunšek, Danilo         SLO           83'55   6    
   6. Gaberc, Niko           SLO  S56SON   98'01   6    
   7. Žnidarič, Andrej       SLO  S56LLB  113'57   6  
   8. Dedić, Jovan           MNE  4O5ARJ  116'22   4  
   -  Žnidarič, Martin       SLO  S56RIR     DNF      

Category   M40
   1. Orehoci, Robert        CRO  9A5E     56'32   5  
   2. Marcu, Adrian          ROU           62'54   5  
   3. Klarić, Darko          CRO  9A4NP    73'15   5  
   4. Kužner, Miroslav       SLO  S52KK    79'23   5  
   5. Kaltić, Šemsudin       BIH  E75SK   133'47   5  

Category   M50
   1. Čufer, Stanko          SLO  S57CD    68'29   5  
   2. Vinko, Vladimir        CRO  9A6JAW   74'16   5  
   3. Babeu, Pavel           ROU           83'20   5  
   4. Kete, Ivo              SLO  S52IVO  116'53   5  

Category   M60
   1. Kosi, Jože             SLO  S57UOI   73'11   4  
   2. Vinko, Branimir        CRO  9A2UP    85'21   4  
   3. Belaj, Željko          CRO  9A2QU    90'06   4  
   4. Dzuzdanović, Muhamed   BIH  E74Y    115'36   3  

Category   M70
   1. Onič, Jože             SLO  S51T    104'51   4  
   2. Kuselj, Janez          SLO  S59D     74'00   2  
   -  Brajović, Branislav    MNE  4O6BB   139'51   B  

Category   W14
   1. Mija, Denise           ROU          107'00   4    
   2. Mija, Maria            ROU          112'11   4    

Category   W16
   1. Marcu, Valentina       ROU          117'17   3    

Category   W21
   1. Radi, Nina             SLO  S57ONR   80'20   5 
   2. Manea, Ramona          ROU          107'13   4
   -  Samec, Jerneja         SLO          105'42    

Category   W35
   1. Cretan, Simona         ROU          100'49   5

Category   W50
   1. Kovačić, Senija        CRO  9A1EZA  121'46   3

Helper: 

Organizer: Hrvatski radioamaterski savez  
f t g
Copyright © 2017 bardf2015.com - xs web design